Classement championnat
Phase : Phase 2
Poule : POULE A
Place Equipe Total Bo Pts Joué V G P F 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SG SP QS PG PP QP SF ST PSF
1   Volley Ball Riez Vie 1   49   0   49   14   10   12   2   0   3   7   2   1   1   0   39   17   2.29   1267   1148   1.10   2   56   3.6% 
2   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1   44   0   44   13   12   11   2   0   4   4   3   1   1   0   36   16   2.25   1178   1054   1.12   0   52   0.0% 
3   EVV Venansault   42   0   42   14   13   9   5   0   4   4   1   2   2   1   33   21   1.57   1214   1119   1.08   5   54   9.3% 
4   SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne   39   0   39   13   13   9   4   0   3   2   4   3   1   0   34   22   1.55   1235   1111   1.11   0   56   0.0% 
5   La Roche VB1   32   0   32   14   14   5   9   0   3   2   0   3   5   1   26   29   0.90   1107   1178   0.94   3   55   5.5% 
6   Talmont 1   27   0   27   14   12   4   10   0   2   1   1   2   3   5   19   33   0.58   1043   1169   0.89   0   52   0.0% 
7   VB Rocheservière   21   0   21   12   10   3   9   0   0   2   1   1   3   5   14   31   0.45   901   1005   0.90   2   45   4.4% 
8   Aizenay VB 1   16   0   16   14   12   1   13   0   0   0   1   0   6   7   9   41   0.22   1007   1168   0.86   15   50   30.0% 
Poule : POULE B
Place Equipe Total Bo Pts Joué V G P F 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SG SP QS PG PP QP SF ST PSF
1   Challans VB 1   52   0   52   13   11   13   0   0   8   5   0   0   0   0   39   5   7.80   1080   827   1.31   41   44   93.2% 
2   La Roche VB2   40   0   40   14   12   9   5   0   2   5   2   1   3   1   32   24   1.33   1233   1164   1.06   40   56   71.4% 
3   Talmont 2   39   0   39   14   13   9   5   0   3   3   3   1   3   1   32   24   1.33   1226   1156   1.06   13   56   23.2% 
4   La Roche VB3   38   0   38   14   12   8   6   0   1   6   1   1   1   4   27   26   1.04   1191   1135   1.05   17   53   32.1% 
5   Volley Club Montois   32   0   32   13   12   6   7   0   4   2   0   1   5   1   25   23   1.09   1043   995   1.05   0   45   0.0% 
6   Volley Ball Riez Vie 2   27   0   27   13   12   5   8   0   1   3   1   0   6   2   21   29   0.72   1067   1124   0.95   40   50   80.0% 
7   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2   26   0   26   15   13   3   12   0   1   1   1   3   6   3   21   39   0.54   1218   1361   0.89   28   60   46.7% 
8   AEP VB Ste Hermine   15   0   15   12   11   1   11   1   0   1   0   1   2   8   7   34   0.21   681   977   0.70   0   38   0.0% 
Poule : POULE C
Place Equipe Total Bo Pts Joué V G P F 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 SG SP QS PG PP QP SF ST PSF
1   ASLC Sallertaine   42   0   42   12   11   9   3   0   8   1   0   3   0   0   33   10   3.30   983   757   1.30   4   43   9.3% 
2   Challans VB 2   36   0   36   11   10   9   2   0   5   1   3   1   0   1   29   13   2.23   952   843   1.13   10   42   23.8% 
3   Beaulieu Sous la Roche   29   0   29   11   11   5   6   0   2   3   0   3   1   2   22   21   1.05   913   919   0.99   37   43   86.1% 
4   VB Dompierre   26   0   26   9   8   7   2   0   3   0   4   0   1   1   22   14   1.57   771   723   1.07   3   36   8.3% 
5   Aizenay VB 2   26   0   26   12   10   6   6   0   1   1   4   0   1   5   19   27   0.70   932   985   0.95   35   46   76.1% 
6   Challans VB3   22   0   22   13   8   3   9   0   2   0   1   2   2   5   15   29   0.52   898   1001   0.90   30   44   68.2% 
7   Volley Ball Riez Vie 3   14   0   14   11   8   0   11   0   0   0   0   3   1   7   7   33   0.21   702   923   0.76   37   40   92.5% 
8   EXEMPT   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   99.99   0   0   99.99   0   0