Planning championnat
Poule: POULE A
    Id Date   Report   Equipe A   Equipe B   Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Equipe A Equipe B Enr.   Val.  
 2107   lun. 8 janv. 2024      Talmont 1   EVV Venansault   0:3   22:25   14:25   18:25         _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2106   lun. 8 janv. 2024      La Roche VB1   Volley Ball Riez Vie 1   0:3   8:25   13:25   21:25         _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2105   mer. 10 janv. 2024      Aizenay VB 1   VB Rocheservière   1:3   19:25   11:25   25:22   23:25      X _ _ _ _  X _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2108   mer. 10 janv. 2024      SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1   3:2   25:18   25:19   24:26   22:25   15:11   _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2112   lun. 15 janv. 2024      VB Rocheservière   SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne   0:3   20:25   12:25   23:25         _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2110   mar. 16 janv. 2024      EVV Venansault   La Roche VB1   3:1   25:17   25:18   18:25   25:16      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2109   jeu. 18 janv. 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 1   Aizenay VB 1   3:1   14:25   14:25   25:16   14:25      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2111   jeu. 18 janv. 2024      VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1   Talmont 1   3:0   25:11   25:17   25:21         _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2134   lun. 29 janv. 2024      VB Rocheservière   Volley Ball Riez Vie 1   1:3   25:27   15:25   25:21   20:25      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2133   lun. 29 janv. 2024      Talmont 1   SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne   2:3   13:25   25:22   22:25   25:18   13:15   _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2151   lun. 29 janv. 2024      La Roche VB1   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1   1:3   13:25   11:25   25:9   21:25      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X    - 
 2131   mer. 31 janv. 2024      Aizenay VB 1   EVV Venansault   0:3   24:26   19:25   22:25         X _ X _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2137   lun. 5 f?vr. 2024      Talmont 1   VB Rocheservière   2:3   25:22   18:25   25:21   16:25   12:15   _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2138   mar. 6 f?vr. 2024      EVV Venansault   Volley Ball Riez Vie 1   1:3   22:25   25:14   16:25   21:25      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2136   mer. 7 f?vr. 2024      SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne   La Roche VB1   3:1   24:26   28:26   25:19   25:9      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2135   jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024      VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1   Aizenay VB 1   3:1   25:23   25:22   18:25   25:20      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2140   lun. 12 f?vr. 2024      La Roche VB1   Talmont 1   3:1   19:25   25:11   25:14   25:16      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X    - 
 2142   lun. 12 f?vr. 2024      VB Rocheservière   EVV Venansault   0:3   17:25   25:27   13:25         X _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X    - 
 2139   mer. 14 f?vr. 2024      Aizenay VB 1   SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne   1:3   17:25   25:23   16:25   10:25      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X    - 
 2152   jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 1   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1   3:1   25:17   25:19   14:25   25:21      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2144   lun. 11 mars 2024      La Roche VB1   VB Rocheservière                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2143   lun. 11 mars 2024      Talmont 1   Aizenay VB 1                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2145   mer. 13 mars 2024      SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne   Volley Ball Riez Vie 1                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2146   jeu. 14 mars 2024      VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1   EVV Venansault                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2150   lun. 18 mars 2024      VB Rocheservière   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 1                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2149   mar. 19 mars 2024      EVV Venansault   SEC VB Les Sables d'Olonne                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2147   mer. 20 mars 2024      Aizenay VB 1   La Roche VB1                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2148   jeu. 21 mars 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 1   Talmont 1                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
Poule: POULE B
    Id Date   Report   Equipe A   Equipe B   Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Equipe A Equipe B Enr.   Val.  
 2116   lun. 8 janv. 2024   lun. 19 f?vr. 2024   Challans VB 1   AEP VB Ste Hermine   3:0   25:20   25:16   25:15         X X X _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X    - 
 2114   jeu. 11 janv. 2024      La Roche VB3   Talmont 2   3:1   25:13   25:17   19:25   25:19      _ _ X X _  X X X X _  X    - 
 2113   jeu. 11 janv. 2024      VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2   Volley Club Montois   0:3   18:25   20:25   17:25         X X X _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2115   jeu. 11 janv. 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 2   La Roche VB2   1:3   24:26   11:25   27:25   23:25      X X X X _  X X X X _  X    - 
 2117   lun. 15 janv. 2024      Talmont 2   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2   3:1   25:22   25:18   22:25   25:21      _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2119   lun. 15 janv. 2024      AEP VB Ste Hermine   Volley Ball Riez Vie 2   0:3   19:25   20:25   17:25         _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2118   jeu. 18 janv. 2024      La Roche VB2   La Roche VB3   3:2   18:25   25:21   21:25   25:16   15:11   X X X X X  X X _ X _  X   X 
 2120   ven. 19 janv. 2024      Volley Club Montois   Challans VB 1   1:3   25:20   18:25   19:25   19:25      _ _ _ _ _  X X X X _  X   X 
 2154   jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024      La Roche VB3   AEP VB Ste Hermine   3:0   25:23   25:9   25:23         _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2173   jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 2   Challans VB 1   1:3   18:25   20:25   25:23   20:25      X X X X _  X X X X _  X   X 
 2153   jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024      VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2   La Roche VB2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2156   ven. 2 f?vr. 2024      Volley Club Montois   Talmont 2   3:0   25:12   25:17   25:12         _ _ _ _ _  X X X _ _  X    - 
 2158   lun. 5 f?vr. 2024      Challans VB 1   La Roche VB3   3:0   25:15   25:20   25:21         X X X _ _  X X X _ _  X    - 
 2157   lun. 5 f?vr. 2024      AEP VB Ste Hermine   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2   2:3   19:25   25:16   21:25   25:20   13:15   _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2160   jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024      La Roche VB2   Talmont 2   3:2   15:25   18:25   25:22   27:25   16:14   X X X X _  _ _ X _ _   -    - 
 2159   jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 2   Volley Club Montois   3:1   25:15   25:11   19:25   25:21      X X X X _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2163   lun. 12 f?vr. 2024      Talmont 2   AEP VB Ste Hermine                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2162   jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024      La Roche VB3   Volley Ball Riez Vie 2   3:1   25:21   22:25   25:20   25:21      _ X X _ _  X X X X _  X    - 
 2161   jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024      VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2   Challans VB 1                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2164   ven. 16 f?vr. 2024      Volley Club Montois   La Roche VB2   3:1   23:25   25:15   25:22   26:24      _ _ _ _ _  X X X X _  X    - 
 2168   lun. 11 mars 2024      AEP VB Ste Hermine   La Roche VB2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2167   lun. 11 mars 2024      Challans VB 1   Talmont 2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2165   jeu. 14 mars 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 2   VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2166   jeu. 14 mars 2024      La Roche VB3   Volley Club Montois                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2170   lun. 18 mars 2024      Talmont 2   Volley Ball Riez Vie 2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2169   jeu. 21 mars 2024      VB Sud Vendée Luçon 2   La Roche VB3                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2171   jeu. 21 mars 2024      La Roche VB2   Challans VB 1                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2172   ven. 22 mars 2024      Volley Club Montois   AEP VB Ste Hermine                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
Poule: POULE C
    Id Date   Report   Equipe A   Equipe B   Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Equipe A Equipe B Enr.   Val.  
 2123   lun. 8 janv. 2024      Beaulieu Sous la Roche   ASLC Sallertaine   1:3   25:11   24:26   5:25   26:28      X X X _ _  X _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2129   lun. 8 janv. 2024      Challans VB3   Aizenay VB 2   3:0   25:17   27:25   28:26         X X X _ _  X X X _ _  X    - 
 2122   lun. 8 janv. 2024      VB Dompierre   EXEMPT                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2121   lun. 8 janv. 2024   mer. 10 janv. 2024   Challans VB 2   Volley Ball Riez Vie 3   3:0   25:12   25:20   25:15         _ _ _ _ _  X X X _ _  X   X 
 2125   lun. 15 janv. 2024      EXEMPT   Challans VB 2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2127   mer. 17 janv. 2024      Aizenay VB 2   Beaulieu Sous la Roche   3:2   21:25   25:20   25:23   21:25   15:12   X X X _ X  X X X X X  X   X 
 2130   jeu. 18 janv. 2024   lun. 15 janv. 2024   Volley Ball Riez Vie 3   Challans VB3   0:3   16:25   23:25   12:25         X X X _ _  X X X _ _  X   X 
 2126   jeu. 18 janv. 2024      ASLC Sallertaine   VB Dompierre   2:3   19:25   25:21   25:23   13:25   5:15   X _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2174   lun. 29 janv. 2024      Challans VB 2   ASLC Sallertaine   3:2   25:21   10:25   23:25   25:21   17:15   _ _ _ _ _  X _ _ X _  X   X 
 2176   lun. 29 janv. 2024      Beaulieu Sous la Roche   Challans VB3   3:1   15:25   25:14   25:21   25:22      X X X X _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2175   lun. 29 janv. 2024      VB Dompierre   Aizenay VB 2   3:0   25:22   25:22   26:24         _ _ _ _ _  _ X _ _ _  X   X 
 2177   jeu. 1 f?vr. 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 3   EXEMPT                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2180   lun. 5 f?vr. 2024      Beaulieu Sous la Roche   Volley Ball Riez Vie 3   3:0   25:13   25:22   25:17         X X X _ _  X X X _ _  X   X 
 2179   lun. 5 f?vr. 2024      Challans VB3   VB Dompierre   2:3   17:25   21:25   27:25   25:23   14:16   X X X X _  _ _ _ _ _  X    - 
 2178   mer. 7 f?vr. 2024      Aizenay VB 2   Challans VB 2   0:3   19:25   12:25   24:26         X X X _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X   X 
 2181   jeu. 8 f?vr. 2024      ASLC Sallertaine   EXEMPT                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2184   lun. 12 f?vr. 2024      EXEMPT   Aizenay VB 2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2183   lun. 12 f?vr. 2024      VB Dompierre   Beaulieu Sous la Roche   3:2   14:25   25:18   25:20   25:27   15:9   _ _ _ _ _  X X X X X  X   X 
 2182   lun. 12 f?vr. 2024      Challans VB 2   Challans VB3   3:0   27:25   25:20   28:26         _ _ _ _ _  X X X _ _  X    - 
 2185   jeu. 15 f?vr. 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 3   ASLC Sallertaine   0:3   15:25   15:25   17:25         X X X _ _  _ _ _ _ _  X    - 
 2188   lun. 11 mars 2024      Challans VB3   EXEMPT                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2187   lun. 11 mars 2024      VB Dompierre   Volley Ball Riez Vie 3                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2186   lun. 11 mars 2024      Beaulieu Sous la Roche   Challans VB 2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2189   mer. 13 mars 2024      Aizenay VB 2   ASLC Sallertaine                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2194   lun. 18 mars 2024      EXEMPT   Beaulieu Sous la Roche                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2190   lun. 18 mars 2024      Challans VB 2   VB Dompierre                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2193   jeu. 21 mars 2024      Volley Ball Riez Vie 3   Aizenay VB 2                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    - 
 2192   jeu. 21 mars 2024      ASLC Sallertaine   Challans VB3                     _ _ _ _ _  _ _ _ _ _   -    -